Sociedade Brasileira de Urologia Rio de Janeiro
My Image
My Image
My Image

PATROCINADORES

My Image

Presidente
Juan Miguel Renteria



1º Secretário
Rodrigo Frota Indio do Brasil Ferraz


​​​​​​​1º Tesoureiro
Pedro Augusto Vasconcellos Reis de Souza


​​​​​​​Delegados Titulares

- Heleno Augusto Moreira da Silva
- Lessandro Curcio Gonçalves

My Image

Gestão 2016-2017

​​​​​​​Vice-presidente
Pedro Nicolau Gabrich




2º Secretário
José Anacleto Dutra de Resende Júnior




2º Tesoureiro
Marcelo Medeiros do Nascimento
​​​​​​​

Delegados Suplentes
- Renato dos Santos Faria
- Leandro Chiesse de Andrade A. E. Lima

Gestão 2010-2011

Presidente
Marco Antônio Quesada Ribeiro Fortes


1º Secretário
Luiz Carlos Duarte de Miranda


1º Tesoureiro
Pedro Nicolau Gabrich

​​​​​​​
​​​​​​​

Delegados Titulares

-Aday Courinho
-Alfredo Féllix Canalini
-Emanuel Leal Chaves
-Mauro da Rocha Muniz

My Image

Vice-presidente
Arnaldo de Castro Dubeux


2º Secretário
Lessandro Curcio Gonçalves


2º Tesoureiro
Max Velmovitsky

​​​​​​​
​​​​​​​

Delegados Suplentes

-Celso Mario Costa Lara
-Carlos Marcos Azeredo da Conceição
-Carlos Wilson Vasconcelos de Menezes
-Luiz Cesar Lopes Atan

Vice-presidente
José Fernando Callijao


2º Secretário
Antonio Pereira Bueno Filho


2º Tesoureiro
Pedro Nicolau Gabrich

​​​​​​​
​​​​​​​

Delegados Suplentes

- Claudio Felga Gobbi

- Klezer Gaspar Carvalho da Silva
​​​​​​​- Marcelo Sant'Anna de Rezende
​​​​​​​- Victor Teixeira Dubeux
​​​​​​​

Vice-presidente
José Wanderley Gabrich


2º Secretário
José Renato Ferreira Zottich


2º Tesoureiro
Edson Nogueira Braune

​​​​​​​

Delegados Suplentes

- Carlos de Franco

- Edilberto Francisco da Silva Bizzo
​​​​​​​- Geraldo de Biase Filho
- Myriam Brotiman S. Barros

​​​​​​​

Vice-presidente
Haward Kano


1º Secretário
Tomás Accioly de Souza


1º Tesoureiro
Antônio José Serrano Bernabé

​​​​​​​

Delegados Suplentes

- Kennedy Soares Carneiro

- Marcos Antônio Ruela
​​​​​​​- Rodolpho Chaves A. Junqueira


​​​​​​​

Gestão 2014-2015

Presidente
André Guilherme Cavalcanti


1º Secretário
Juan Miguel Renteria


1º Tesoureiro
Pedro Augusto Vasconcelos Reis de Souza

Delegados Titulares

- Carlos Henrique Manes
- Luis Felipe Veiralves
- Klezer Gaspar
- Helio Saul Barreto

My Image

Vice-presidente
José Eugênio Milen de Matos


2º Secretário
Pedro Nicolau Gabrich


2º Tesoureiro
Pedro Roberto Magalhães Bastos

​​​​​​​Delegados Suplentes

- Ricardo de Almeida e Silva Jr
- Antônio José Tavares de Paula
- Victor Dubeux
- Jorge Sabaneeff

Gestão 2012-2013

Presidente
Alfredo Felix Canalini

​​​​​​​1º Secretário
André Guilherme L. da C. Cavalcanti

​​​​​​​

1º Tesoureiro
Rodrigo Frota Índio do Brasil Ferraz


Delegados Titulares

-Antônio José Serrano Bernabé
-Armando César Montelli
-Celso Mário Costa Lara
-Ricardo Able de Rezende Chaves


My Image

Vice-presidente
Luiza Carlos Duarte de Miranda

​​​​​​​2º Secretário
Romolo Guida Júnior

​​​​​​​

2º Tesoureiro
Ricardo Castellani de Mattos


​​​​​​​Delegados Titulares

-Carlos André Bueno Klojda
-Carlos Marcos A. da Conceição
-Carlos Miguel Balassiano
-Victor Teixeira Dubeux


Gestão 2008-2009

My Image

Presidente
José Genilson Alves Ribeiro

​​​​​​

1º Secretário
José Renato Zottich


1º Tesoureiro
Carlos André Bueno Klojda

​​​​​​​
​​​​​​​

Delegados Titulares

- Arquimedes Hidalgo Junior

- Carlos Miguel Ballasiano
​​​​​​​- Daibes Rachid Filho
​​​​​​​- Emanuel Leal Chaves

Gestão 2006-2007

Presidente
José Cocisfran Alves Milfont

​​​​​​​

1º Secretário
Arnaldo de Castro Dubeux


1º Tesoureiro
Helder José Machado


Delegados Titulares

- Djair de Aquino Brito
- Marco Antonio Quesada Ribeiro Fortes
- João Luiz Schiavini
- Ronaldo Reis Fontoura

My Image

Vice-presidente
José Genilson Alves Ribeiro

​​​​​​​

2º Secretário
Carlos André Bueno Klojda


2º Tesoureiro
Ival Celjar Júnior


Delegados Suplentes

- Daibes Rachid Filhos
- Pedro Saraiva
- Pedro Nicolau Gabrich

Gestão 2004-2005

My Image

Presidente
Giacomo Errico


1º Secretário
José Genilson Alves Ribeiro


1º Tesoureiro
Celso Mario Costa Lara



Delegados Titulares

- Carlos Roberto Ferreira Jardim

- Djair Aquino Brito
- Humberto Fernandes de Matos
- José Cocisfran Alves Milfont​​​​​​​
​​​​​​​
​​​​​​​

Gestão 2006-2007

My Image

Gestão 2002-2003

My Image

Presidente
Rubem de Andrade Arruda


2º Vice-presidente
Jorge Sabaneeff


2º Secretário
Joaquim José do Amaral Castelões

2º Tesoureiro

Raimundo Cordeiro


Delegados Titulares

- Celso Mario Costa Lara

- Orlando Raineri Junior
- Paulo César Nanci de Carvalho 

​​​​​​​
My Image

Gestão 2000-2001

Gestão 1998-1999

My Image
My Image

Gestão 1996-1997

Presidente
​​​​​​​
Emanuel Chaves


​​​​​​​

Presidente
Paulo Roberto Martins Rodrigues


​​​​​​​Secretário
Paulo Cesar Nanci de Carvalho

​​​​​​​​​Delegados Titulares
João Luiz Schiavini
Pedro Paulo Noel de Carvalho
Adão José de Amorim



​​​​​​​

Presidente
Eduardo Gouvêa


​​​​​​​

Vice-presidente
Rodolpho Forster

Tesoureiro
Samuel Dekermacher

Delegados Suplentes
Emanuel Leal Chaves
Djair Aquino Brito
Fabrício Borges Carrete
​​​​​​​​​


​​​​​​​
Sociedade Brasileira de Urologia Rio de Janeiro